2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Jongens D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Alain D'Aubioul
Coach Laura Kortekaas
Manager Pauline van de Bilt
Keeper Jules Siemer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC JD1 Pelikaan JD2 9:00
Push JD5 Waalwijk/DES JD3 10:05
Zwart-Wit JD3 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 8:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gilze-Rijen JD1 8 19 6 1 1
2 Push JD5 8 17 5 2 1
3 Pelikaan JD2 8 12 4 0 4
4 Zwart-Wit JD3 8 9 3 0 5
5 Waalwijk JD3 8 7 2 1 5
6 DDHC JD1 8 6 2 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 mei HC Gilze Rijen /Liberty JD1 08:45 thuis - Veld 2
11 jun HC Waalwijk JD3 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Push JD5 DDHC JD1 12-2
Waalwijk/DES JD3 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 1-11
Pelikaan JD2 Zwart-Wit JD3 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 Pelikaan JD2 1-2
Zwart-Wit JD3 Push JD5 0-2
DDHC JD1 Waalwijk/DES JD3 2-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Pelikaan JD2 Waalwijk/DES JD3 5-1
Zwart-Wit JD3 DDHC JD1 4-1
Push JD5 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 3-3
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan JD2 DDHC JD1 5-1
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 Zwart-Wit JD3 8-0
Waalwijk/DES JD3 Push JD5 5-5
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
DDHC JD1 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 1-9
Push JD5 Pelikaan JD2 2-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit JD3 Waalwijk/DES JD3 4-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 Waalwijk/DES JD3 5-1
DDHC JD1 Push JD5 0-15
Zwart-Wit JD3 Pelikaan JD2 2-0
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Push JD5 Zwart-Wit JD3 4-2
Pelikaan JD2 Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 1-2
Waalwijk/DES JD3 DDHC JD1 6-2
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Waalwijk/DES JD3 Pelikaan JD2 3-2
Gilze-Rijen/Liberty JD1 Push JD5 3-1
DDHC JD1 Zwart-Wit JD3 7-4