2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Meisjes A4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Alexander Brinkman
Coach Richard Zwinkels
Trainer Pepijn Burg
Manager Babette van der List
Keeper Sophie Ackermans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur MA5 Prinsenbeek MA3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push MA9 11 29 9 2 0
2 Breda MA5 11 19 6 1 4
3 Zwart-Wit MA4 11 19 6 1 4
4 Prinsenbeek MA3 11 15 4 3 4
5 Etten-Leur MA5 10 10 3 1 6
6 Pelikaan MA4 10 10 2 4 4
7 Goes MA2 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 jun R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan MA4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Goes MA2 Prinsenbeek MA3 1-5
Pelikaan MA4 Breda MA5 0-5
Zwart-Wit MA4 Etten-Leur MA5 3-2
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda MA5 Zwart-Wit MA4 1-3
Etten-Leur MA5 Walcheren MA3 1-2
Prinsenbeek MA3 Pelikaan MA4 2-2
Push MA9 Goes MA2 1-0
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Goes MA2 Walcheren MA3 3-1
Zwart-Wit MA4 Prinsenbeek MA3 1-8
Pelikaan MA4 Push MA9 1-3
Breda MA5 Etten-Leur MA5 3-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Push MA9 Zwart-Wit MA4 5-2
Etten-Leur MA5 Goes MA2 2-0
Prinsenbeek MA3 Breda MA5 6-0
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Breda MA5 Push MA9 0-3
Pelikaan MA4 Goes MA2 0-0
Zwart-Wit MA4 Walcheren MA3 2-0
Prinsenbeek MA3 Etten-Leur MA5 3-0
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Goes MA2 Zwart-Wit MA4 0-3
Walcheren MA3 Breda MA5 4-0
Push MA9 Prinsenbeek MA3 2-2
Pelikaan MA4 Etten-Leur MA5 1-2
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Prinsenbeek MA3 Walcheren MA3 0-0
Zwart-Wit MA4 Pelikaan MA4 1-1
Etten-Leur MA5 Push MA9 1-8
Breda MA5 Goes MA2 7-0
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Etten-Leur MA5 Zwart-Wit MA4 2-3
Push MA9 Walcheren MA3 5-4
Breda MA5 Pelikaan MA4 3-5
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Pelikaan MA4 Prinsenbeek MA3 3-1
Zwart-Wit MA4 Breda MA5 0-2
Walcheren MA3 Etten-Leur MA5 1-0
Goes MA2 Push MA9 0-8
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur MA5 Breda MA5 0-2
Prinsenbeek MA3 Zwart-Wit MA4 0-5
Walcheren MA3 Goes MA2 3-1
Push MA9 Pelikaan MA4 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Walcheren MA3 Pelikaan MA4 0-5
Prinsenbeek MA3 Goes MA2 1-1
Walcheren MA3 Push MA9 0-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Goes MA2 Etten-Leur MA5 0-3
Breda MA5 Prinsenbeek MA3 4-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit MA4 Push MA9 1-4
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Push MA9 Breda MA5 3-3
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Prinsenbeek MA3 Push MA9 3-4
Zwart-Wit MA4 Goes MA2 4-1
Etten-Leur MA5 Pelikaan MA4 2-2