2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Meisjes A5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Henk-Jan Drenth
Coach Olivier Pulles
Coach Jop Zonnenberg
Manager Saskia de Pont

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Push MA7 Etten-Leur MA4 10:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goirle MA2 13 27 9 3 1
2 Gilze-Rijen MA2 13 25 7 4 2
3 Tilburg MA4 13 23 6 5 2
4 Warande MA4 13 16 4 4 5
5 Zwart-Wit MA5 13 16 3 7 3
6 Oudenbosch MA1 13 12 3 3 7
7 Push MA7 12 10 2 4 6
8 Etten-Leur MA4 12 4 0 4 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 jun MHC De Warande MA4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Gilze-Rijen MA2 Zwart-Wit MA5 4-4
Etten-Leur MA4 Oudenbosch MA1 2-4
Push MA7 Warande MA4 1-10
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Warande MA4 Gilze-Rijen MA2 2-2
Zwart-Wit MA5 Etten-Leur MA4 4-1
Goirle MA2 Push MA7 7-2
Oudenbosch MA1 Tilburg MA4 1-3
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Goirle MA2 Warande MA4 6-1
Tilburg MA4 Zwart-Wit MA5 1-1
Etten-Leur MA4 Gilze-Rijen MA2 0-7
Push MA7 Oudenbosch MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Oudenbosch MA1 Goirle MA2 2-6
Gilze-Rijen MA2 Tilburg MA4 2-2
Zwart-Wit MA5 Push MA7 3-0
Warande MA4 Etten-Leur MA4 10-2
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Oudenbosch MA1 Warande MA4 2-2
Push MA7 Gilze-Rijen MA2 1-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Goirle MA2 Zwart-Wit MA5 2-2
VRIJDAG 11 MAART 2022
Tilburg MA4 Goirle MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Etten-Leur MA4 Push MA7 2-2
Zwart-Wit MA5 Oudenbosch MA1 9-2
Tilburg MA4 Warande MA4 2-1
Gilze-Rijen MA2 Goirle MA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Warande MA4 Zwart-Wit MA5 3-2
Push MA7 Tilburg MA4 1-3
Goirle MA2 Etten-Leur MA4 2-0
Oudenbosch MA1 Gilze-Rijen MA2 1-2
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Goirle MA2 Tilburg MA4 1-1
Oudenbosch MA1 Etten-Leur MA4 4-0
Zwart-Wit MA5 Gilze-Rijen MA2 3-4
Warande MA4 Push MA7 3-3
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Tilburg MA4 Oudenbosch MA1 4-1
Push MA7 Goirle MA2 4-2
Etten-Leur MA4 Zwart-Wit MA5 2-2
Gilze-Rijen MA2 Warande MA4 1-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit MA5 Tilburg MA4 0-1
Warande MA4 Goirle MA2 2-4
Oudenbosch MA1 Push MA7 2-2
Gilze-Rijen MA2 Etten-Leur MA4 6-0
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Tilburg MA4 Etten-Leur MA4 2-2
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Goirle MA2 Oudenbosch MA1 3-2
Etten-Leur MA4 Warande MA4 1-3
Tilburg MA4 Gilze-Rijen MA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Gilze-Rijen MA2 Push MA7 7-1
Etten-Leur MA4 Tilburg MA4 0-0
Warande MA4 Oudenbosch MA1 3-4
Zwart-Wit MA5 Goirle MA2 2-2
MAANDAG 16 MEI 2022
Push MA7 Zwart-Wit MA5 4-4
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Warande MA4 Tilburg MA4 3-4
Oudenbosch MA1 Zwart-Wit MA5 1-1
Goirle MA2 Gilze-Rijen MA2 5-1