2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Meisjes B6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Harold Elisen
Manager Natalie Kuitert

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Prinsenbeek MB4 Push MB8 14:00
Warande MB3 Breda MB4 14:00
Zwart-Wit MB6 Etten-Leur MB5 16:05

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda MB4 7 19 6 1 0
2 Warande MB3 8 14 4 2 2
3 Etten-Leur MB5 7 7 3 1 3
4 Prinsenbeek MB4 8 7 2 1 5
5 Push MB8 8 7 2 1 5
6 Zwart-Wit MB6 8 7 1 4 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 mei HC Etten-Leur MB5 16:05 thuis - Ritchie Bros. Veld
11 jun B.H.V. Push MB8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Warande MB3 Zwart-Wit MB6 3-3
Breda MB4 Push MB8 5-0
Etten-Leur MB5 Prinsenbeek MB4 2-0
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Prinsenbeek MB4 Warande MB3 6-4
Push MB8 Etten-Leur MB5 2-1
Zwart-Wit MB6 Breda MB4 1-8
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Warande MB3 Push MB8 6-1
Prinsenbeek MB4 Zwart-Wit MB6 1-1
Etten-Leur MB5 Breda MB4 0-4
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Push MB8 Prinsenbeek MB4 0-4
Etten-Leur MB5 Zwart-Wit MB6 1-1
Breda MB4 Warande MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit MB6 Push MB8 3-3
Prinsenbeek MB4 Breda MB4 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit MB6 Warande MB3 1-7
ZATERDAG 7 MEI 2022
Warande MB3 Etten-Leur MB5 5-3
MAANDAG 9 MEI 2022
Push MB8 Breda MB4 1-11
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Prinsenbeek MB4 Etten-Leur MB5 1-2
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Breda MB4 Zwart-Wit MB6 3-1
Etten-Leur MB5 Push MB8 2-1
Warande MB3 Prinsenbeek MB4 3-1
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Push MB8 Warande MB3 3-1
Zwart-Wit MB6 Prinsenbeek MB4 3-2