2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim Brekelmans
Coach Dudok Verpalen
Trainer Tim Brekelmans
Trainer Dudok Verpalen
Aanvoerder Denice Hermens
Manager Marjoes Baas
Keeper Mieke van Daal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES D1 Rijswijk D1 12:45
DSHC D1 Zoetermeer D1 12:45
HUDITO D1 Alphen D1 12:45
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 12:45
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 12:45
Zwart-Wit D1 Westland D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 21 54 17 3 1
2 Craeyenhout D1 21 45 14 3 4
3 Zwart-Wit D1 21 41 12 5 4
4 Alphen D1 21 37 11 4 6
5 Etten-Leur D1 21 34 9 7 5
6 IJsseloever D1 21 30 8 6 7
7 DES D1 21 29 8 5 8
8 Zoetermeer D1 21 26 6 8 7
9 Warande D1 21 23 6 5 10
10 Rijswijk D1 21 18 5 3 13
11 DSHC D1 21 10 2 4 15
12 Westland D1 21 4 1 1 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei HV Westland D1 12:45 thuis - Tulp Keukens Veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1
DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
DES D1 Westland D1 4-0
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
Westland D1 DSHC D1 1-1
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-0
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 4-4
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-2
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Warande D1 Alphen D1 2-3
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
HUDITO D1 Westland D1 2-1
DSHC D1 DES D1 4-0
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 5-0
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-4
DES D1 HUDITO D1 1-4
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 7-2
Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 1-1
Warande D1 Westland D1 8-2
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-0
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Alphen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-3
DES D1 Warande D1 3-3
Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-3
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 0-3
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 3-2
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 2-0
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Westland D1 Alphen D1 3-4
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-0
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-3
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 5-1
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-0
Alphen D1 DES D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 3-1
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Westland D1 DES D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 1-1
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 4-1