2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Dames 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Pieter Jan Schuurmans
Aanvoerder Noortje Kleijnen
Aanvoerder Lenneke Speekenbrink
Keeper Sam Dijkmans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D3 Goirle D3 12:30
Liberty D2-O Tilburg D5 10:45
Pelikaan D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O 10:45
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 11:45
Push D6 Etten-Leur D4 12:00
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda D3 20 50 16 2 2
2 Warande D3 20 39 12 3 5
3 Tilburg D5 20 35 10 5 5
4 Pelikaan D2 20 34 10 4 6
5 Tilburg D6 20 34 10 4 6
6 Etten-Leur D4 19 33 10 3 6
7 Liberty D2 20 28 8 4 8
8 Zwart-Wit D4 20 24 5 9 6
9 Goirle D3 20 17 6 2 12
10 Push D6 20 16 4 4 12
11 Prinsenbeek D2 19 13 3 4 12
12 Push D5 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei B.H.V. Push D5 11:45 uit
12 jun MHC De Warande D3 10:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 2-3
Push D6 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 5-0
Tilburg D5 Warande D3 3-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Breda D3 0-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D3 Tilburg D5 2-2
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 1-4
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O 3-2
Liberty D2-O Push D6 3-2
Pelikaan D2-O Tilburg D6 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Liberty D2-O Pelikaan D2-O 2-2
Push D6 Push D5 3-2
Prinsenbeek D2-O Warande D3 1-4
Etten-Leur D4 Breda D3 3-0
Tilburg D5 Goirle D3 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D6 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Push D5 Liberty D2-O 0-2
Pelikaan D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Tilburg D6 Tilburg D5 0-6
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Warande D3 Push D6 3-0
Breda D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 4-1
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
Goirle D3 Zwart-Wit D4 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Goirle D3 2-1
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 4-0
Push D6 Breda D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Liberty D2-O Warande D3 3-3
Push D5 Pelikaan D2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Pelikaan D2-O Tilburg D5 2-4
Goirle D3 Push D6 4-2
Breda D3 Liberty D2-O 5-1
Warande D3 Push D5 2-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Liberty D2-O 2-4
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Push D5 Breda D3 0-2
Push D6 Tilburg D6 1-2
Prinsenbeek D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-3
Warande D3 Pelikaan D2-O 5-1
Liberty D2-O Goirle D3 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Tilburg D6 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Pelikaan D2-O Etten-Leur D4 0-2
Goirle D3 Push D5 7-0
Tilburg D5 Prinsenbeek D2-O 0-1
Breda D3 Warande D3 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D6 3-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Prinsenbeek D2-O Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Breda D3 Pelikaan D2-O 2-0
Warande D3 Goirle D3 4-1
Push D6 Tilburg D5 1-1
Push D5 Tilburg D6 2-3
Liberty D2-O Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Goirle D3 Breda D3 2-9
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 2-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 0-3
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2-O 5-2
Etten-Leur D4 Push D6 3-1
Prinsenbeek D2-O Pelikaan D2-O 0-4
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Pelikaan D2-O Goirle D3 3-1
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Push D5 Tilburg D5 2-4
Liberty D2-O Etten-Leur D4 2-5
Push D6 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Tilburg D6 5-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Goirle D3 Tilburg D6 1-2
Pelikaan D2-O Push D6 5-3
Liberty D2-O Prinsenbeek D2-O 4-1
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-1
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 3-2
Breda D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Push D6 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 (0-3)TEMP_RESULT
Prinsenbeek D2-O Push D5 1-1
Tilburg D5 Breda D3 2-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Goirle D3 0-0
Tilburg D6 Pelikaan D2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Push D5 Push D6 1-2
Warande D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Etten-Leur D4 2-1
Goirle D3 Tilburg D5 1-2
Tilburg D6 Zwart-Wit D4 1-1
Pelikaan D2-O Liberty D2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Push D6 Warande D3 0-4
Prinsenbeek D2-O Breda D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 1-0
Liberty D2-O Push D5 5-2
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D5 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D5 2-1
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 2-2
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2-O 1-1
Breda D3 Push D6 3-1
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O 1-2
Pelikaan D2-O Push D5 4-2
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Prinsenbeek D2-O Tilburg D6 0-4
Push D6 Goirle D3 1-0
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 2-2
Push D5 Warande D3 0-2
Liberty D2-O Breda D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Pelikaan D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Tilburg D5 Tilburg D6 0-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Pelikaan D2-O Warande D3 1-4
Breda D3 Push D5 2-1
Tilburg D6 Push D6 3-0
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-0
Goirle D3 Liberty D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Push D6 Zwart-Wit D4 0-6
Prinsenbeek D2-O Tilburg D5 2-6
Etten-Leur D4 Pelikaan D2-O 0-1
Push D5 Goirle D3 3-4
Liberty D2-O Tilburg D6 1-1
Warande D3 Breda D3 1-2
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D4 Prinsenbeek D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Goirle D3 Warande D3 1-2
Tilburg D5 Push D6 2-0
Pelikaan D2-O Breda D3 0-6
Tilburg D6 Push D5 3-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D2-O 2-1