2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Dames 06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sophie Bruijns
Aanvoerder Gina Busio

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D6 Breda D5 20:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Walcheren D3 19 49 15 4 0
2 Breda D6 19 47 15 2 2
3 Breda D5 18 45 15 0 3
4 Zwart-Wit D6 20 44 13 5 2
5 Push D10 20 33 10 3 7
6 Prinsenbeek D4 20 28 8 4 8
7 Push D9 20 26 8 2 10
8 Zwart-Wit D7 20 21 6 3 11
9 Zundert D1 20 21 6 3 11
10 Oudenbosch D1 19 9 4 0 15
11 Prinsenbeek D3 19 8 2 2 15
12 HSD D1 20 3 1 0 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Zundertse Hockeyclub D1 11:15 uit
12 jun BH&BC Breda D5 13:00 thuis - Ritchie Bros. Veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Zundert D1 4-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Oudenbosch D1 4-2
Breda D6 Push D10 2-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Walcheren D3 1-5
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D3 1-0
Zwart-Wit D7 HSD D1 9-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D6 2-2
HSD D1 Push D9 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Breda D6 1-3
Push D10 Prinsenbeek D4 2-1
Zundert D1 Zwart-Wit D7 2-1
DONDERDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 Breda D5 0-6
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda D6 HSD D1 9-0
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Prinsenbeek D3 4-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D10 1-6
Breda D5 Walcheren D3 1-2
Oudenbosch D1 Zundert D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HSD D1 Prinsenbeek D4 2-6
Push D10 Breda D5 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D6 0-5
Zundert D1 Push D9 4-1
Walcheren D3 Oudenbosch D1 9-0
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D6 3-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Breda D6 Push D9 4-1
Zwart-Wit D6 HSD D1 9-0
Oudenbosch D1 Push D10 2-4
Breda D5 Prinsenbeek D3 5-1
Walcheren D3 Zundert D1 4-0
Prinsenbeek D4 Zwart-Wit D7 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Push D9 Prinsenbeek D4 4-4
Zwart-Wit D7 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
Push D10 Walcheren D3 0-3
Zundert D1 Breda D6 0-3
Prinsenbeek D3 Oudenbosch D1 3-2
HSD D1 Breda D5 2-13
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oudenbosch D1 HSD D1 9-0
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D7 5-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D9 2-0
Prinsenbeek D4 Breda D6 2-4
Push D10 Zundert D1 3-1
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D3 6-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D4 5-1
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D6 2-1
Push D9 Breda D5 3-8
Zwart-Wit D7 Oudenbosch D1 5-2
HSD D1 Walcheren D3 1-5
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D10 1-7
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D4 4-0
Breda D5 Breda D6 4-0
Oudenbosch D1 Push D9 0-4
Walcheren D3 Zwart-Wit D7 8-0
Push D10 HSD D1 5-0
Prinsenbeek D3 Zundert D1 0-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D6 Oudenbosch D1 9-1
Push D9 Walcheren D3 0-6
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D10 1-1
HSD D1 Prinsenbeek D3 0-1
Zwart-Wit D6 Zundert D1 7-0
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Prinsenbeek D4 8-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D6 1-4
Push D10 Push D9 1-1
Walcheren D3 Breda D6 1-1
Oudenbosch D1 Prinsenbeek D4 3-2
Zundert D1 HSD D1 9-0
Prinsenbeek D3 Zwart-Wit D7 0-7
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zundert D1 Breda D5 2-3
Oudenbosch D1 Zwart-Wit D6 1-3
Push D10 Breda D6 1-3
Prinsenbeek D3 Push D9 1-4
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D7 5-6
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Zwart-Wit D7 Zundert D1 1-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Push D10 1-0
Push D9 HSD D1 7-1
Breda D6 Prinsenbeek D3 8-2
Breda D5 Oudenbosch D1 4-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zundert D1 Oudenbosch D1 3-1
Walcheren D3 Breda D5 3-1
Push D10 Zwart-Wit D6 1-1
Prinsenbeek D3 Prinsenbeek D4 2-5
HSD D1 Breda D6 1-6
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D9 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D3 6-0
Push D9 Zundert D1 1-0
Breda D6 Zwart-Wit D7 4-2
Prinsenbeek D4 HSD D1 7-0
Breda D5 Push D10 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Push D9 Breda D6 1-7
Zwart-Wit D7 Prinsenbeek D4 2-5
Zundert D1 Walcheren D3 0-3
Push D10 Oudenbosch D1 2-1
HSD D1 Zwart-Wit D6 0-10
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Breda D5 HSD D1 10-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Zwart-Wit D7 3-1
Walcheren D3 Push D10 6-2
Prinsenbeek D4 Push D9 4-2
Oudenbosch D1 Prinsenbeek D3 4-2
Breda D6 Zundert D1 2-0
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Walcheren D3 Prinsenbeek D4 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Breda D6 Prinsenbeek D4 2-1
Push D9 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
Prinsenbeek D3 Walcheren D3 0-7
Zundert D1 Push D10 0-5
HSD D1 Oudenbosch D1 3-2
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D5 1-5
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D6 Walcheren D3 2-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oudenbosch D1 Zwart-Wit D7 2-3
Walcheren D3 HSD D1 12-0
Push D10 Prinsenbeek D3 6-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Zundert D1 2-1
Breda D5 Push D9 8-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Breda D6 4-4
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D7 Walcheren D3 1-2
HSD D1 Push D10 0-5
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D3 1-1
Prinsenbeek D4 Zwart-Wit D6 0-0
Push D9 Oudenbosch D1 0-2