2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Heren 04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Rutger Rouppe van der Voort
Aanvoerder Pieter Jan Schuurmans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H4 Prinsenbeek H3 12:20
DES H3 Warande H4 12:45
Tilburg H7 Push H5 10:00
Tilburg H8 HSD H1 12:00
Were Di H7 Warande H3 10:30
Zwart-Wit H4 Rapid H2-O 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit H4 20 58 19 1 0
2 DES H3 20 42 13 3 4
3 Push H5 20 38 12 2 6
4 Breda H4 19 38 12 2 5
5 Warande H3 20 32 10 2 8
6 Warande H4 20 31 10 1 9
7 Rapid H2 20 31 10 1 9
8 HSD H1 20 21 7 0 13
9 Tilburg H8 19 16 4 4 11
10 Were Di H7 20 15 4 3 13
11 Tilburg H7 20 15 4 3 13
12 Prinsenbeek H3 20 9 3 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei G.H.C. RAPID H2-O 15:00 thuis - Ritchie Bros. Veld
12 jun MHC De Warande H3 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Warande H4 Zwart-Wit H4 3-5
Prinsenbeek H3 Were Di H7 3-6
DES H3 Breda H4 2-0
Rapid H2-O Tilburg H8 2-1
Warande H3 Tilburg H7 1-1
Push H5 HSD H1 4-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tilburg H8 Warande H3 0-4
Tilburg H7 Warande H4 3-6
Zwart-Wit H4 Prinsenbeek H3 8-0
Were Di H7 DES H3 2-7
Breda H4 Push H5 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapid H2-O Push H5 6-2
DES H3 Zwart-Wit H4 2-3
Prinsenbeek H3 Tilburg H7 1-4
Warande H4 Tilburg H8 4-2
Were Di H7 Breda H4 1-3
Warande H3 HSD H1 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Breda H4 Rapid H2-O 2-0
Tilburg H7 DES H3 4-5
Tilburg H8 Prinsenbeek H3 6-2
HSD H1 Warande H4 0-2
Push H5 Warande H3 1-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Were Di H7 Tilburg H7 2-6
Prinsenbeek H3 HSD H1 2-1
DES H3 Tilburg H8 3-3
Zwart-Wit H4 Breda H4 5-1
Warande H3 Rapid H2-O 4-1
Warande H4 Push H5 2-3
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H4 Were Di H7 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid H2-O Warande H4 5-4
Push H5 Prinsenbeek H3 4-0
Tilburg H8 Were Di H7 0-2
Tilburg H7 Zwart-Wit H4 1-5
HSD H1 DES H3 2-3
Breda H4 Warande H3 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
HSD H1 Rapid H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek H3 Rapid H2-O 5-7
Were Di H7 HSD H1 3-4
Zwart-Wit H4 Tilburg H8 6-0
Tilburg H7 Breda H4 1-3
Warande H4 Warande H3 3-1
DES H3 Push H5 5-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Warande H3 Prinsenbeek H3 1-2
Push H5 Were Di H7 3-0
HSD H1 Zwart-Wit H4 1-5
Tilburg H8 Tilburg H7 2-0
Rapid H2-O DES H3 2-2
Breda H4 Warande H4 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H4 Push H5 5-1
Were Di H7 Rapid H2-O 2-3
DES H3 Warande H3 2-1
Tilburg H7 HSD H1 2-3
Tilburg H8 Breda H4 1-2
Prinsenbeek H3 Warande H4 2-6
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
HSD H1 Tilburg H8 2-0
Push H5 Tilburg H7 3-0
Warande H4 DES H3 5-6
Prinsenbeek H3 Breda H4 2-4
Warande H3 Were Di H7 4-1
Rapid H2-O Zwart-Wit H4 0-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Were Di H7 Warande H4 4-2
Zwart-Wit H4 Warande H3 3-1
Tilburg H7 Rapid H2-O 4-2
Tilburg H8 Push H5 0-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
DES H3 Prinsenbeek H3 6-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Breda H4 HSD H1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
HSD H1 Push H5 1-5
Breda H4 DES H3 0-3
Were Di H7 Prinsenbeek H3 8-2
Zwart-Wit H4 Warande H4 5-0
Tilburg H7 Warande H3 0-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
DES H3 Were Di H7 3-1
Rapid H2-O HSD H1 4-0
Prinsenbeek H3 Zwart-Wit H4 0-4
Warande H4 Tilburg H7 7-1
Warande H3 Tilburg H8 1-1
Push H5 Breda H4 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Tilburg H7 Prinsenbeek H3 3-0
Tilburg H8 Warande H4 1-2
HSD H1 Warande H3 5-3
Zwart-Wit H4 DES H3 6-1
Push H5 Rapid H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Prinsenbeek H3 Tilburg H8 1-2
Warande H4 HSD H1 6-1
Warande H3 Push H5 0-3
Were Di H7 Zwart-Wit H4 2-2
Rapid H2-O Breda H4 1-2
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
Breda H4 Were Di H7 4-1
DONDERDAG 7 APRIL 2022
DES H3 Tilburg H7 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Tilburg H8 DES H3 2-5
Push H5 Warande H4 6-2
Rapid H2-O Warande H3 2-3
HSD H1 Prinsenbeek H3 2-3
Tilburg H7 Were Di H7 1-1
Breda H4 Zwart-Wit H4 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Warande H4 Rapid H2-O 2-3
Were Di H7 Tilburg H8 4-4
Zwart-Wit H4 Tilburg H7 7-1
Warande H3 Breda H4 0-2
DES H3 HSD H1 2-0
Prinsenbeek H3 Push H5 3-4
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Tilburg H8 Rapid H2-O 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rapid H2-O Prinsenbeek H3 8-1
Warande H3 Warande H4 3-0
Push H5 DES H3 1-1
HSD H1 Were Di H7 4-2
Tilburg H8 Zwart-Wit H4 0-5
Breda H4 Tilburg H7 5-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DES H3 Rapid H2-O 2-3
Tilburg H7 Tilburg H8 2-2
Warande H4 Breda H4 1-1
Prinsenbeek H3 Warande H3 4-6
Zwart-Wit H4 HSD H1 8-5
Were Di H7 Push H5 0-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Warande H4 Prinsenbeek H3 10-1
Warande H3 DES H3 3-0
HSD H1 Tilburg H7 3-0
Rapid H2-O Were Di H7 1-0
Push H5 Zwart-Wit H4 5-10