2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Heren 05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Boris van den Bemd
Aanvoerder Kars Luijerink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda H5 Liberty H2-O 13:30
Breda H6 Pelikaan H2 10:15
Etten-Leur H2-O Rapide H1 12:30
Goirle H3 Tilburg H9 10:00
Zwart-Wit H5 Liberty H3 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Liberty H2 17 44 14 2 1
2 Rapide H1 17 41 13 2 2
3 Pelikaan H2 17 29 9 2 6
4 Etten-Leur H2 17 26 8 2 7
5 Breda H6 17 23 7 2 8
6 Zwart-Wit H5 17 22 7 1 9
7 Tilburg H9 17 17 6 2 9
8 Breda H5 17 17 5 2 10
9 Liberty H3 17 14 4 2 11
10 Goirle H3 17 10 3 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 jun MHC Liberty H3 15:00 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapide H1 Goirle H3 9-0
Etten-Leur H2-O Liberty H2-O 2-7
Tilburg H9 Liberty H3 2-5
Breda H5 Pelikaan H2 0-5
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H5 4-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapide H1 Tilburg H9 2-1
Liberty H3 Breda H6 4-4
Liberty H2-O Goirle H3 4-0
Zwart-Wit H5 Breda H5 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapide H1 Liberty H3 4-0
Breda H5 Breda H6 3-5
Goirle H3 Pelikaan H2 0-6
Tilburg H9 Liberty H2-O 2-1
Etten-Leur H2-O Zwart-Wit H5 2-3
VRIJDAG 1 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan H2 Etten-Leur H2-O 3-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan H2 Tilburg H9 6-3
Breda H6 Etten-Leur H2-O 2-4
Zwart-Wit H5 Goirle H3 4-6
Liberty H2-O Rapide H1 1-1
Liberty H3 Breda H5 2-5
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Rapide H1 Pelikaan H2 4-1
Liberty H2-O Liberty H3 7-2
Goirle H3 Breda H6 1-2
Tilburg H9 Zwart-Wit H5 5-4
Etten-Leur H2-O Breda H5 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Pelikaan H2 Liberty H2-O 2-3
Zwart-Wit H5 Rapide H1 3-2
Breda H6 Tilburg H9 7-4
Breda H5 Goirle H3 1-2
Liberty H3 Etten-Leur H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pelikaan H2 Liberty H3 4-2
Tilburg H9 Breda H5 1-2
Goirle H3 Etten-Leur H2-O 4-3
Rapide H1 Breda H6 6-0
Liberty H2-O Zwart-Wit H5 4-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Goirle H3 Liberty H3 2-5
Etten-Leur H2-O Tilburg H9 5-3
Breda H6 Liberty H2-O 0-14
Breda H5 Rapide H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Pelikaan H2 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Liberty H2-O Breda H5 3-0
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H5 1-5
Tilburg H9 Goirle H3 7-1
Pelikaan H2 Breda H6 9-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H5 Breda H6 3-1
Goirle H3 Rapide H1 0-2
Pelikaan H2 Breda H5 2-1
Liberty H3 Tilburg H9 2-3
Liberty H2-O Etten-Leur H2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rapide H1 Etten-Leur H2-O 9-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Breda H6 Liberty H3 4-1
Goirle H3 Liberty H2-O 0-14
Tilburg H9 Rapide H1 0-4
Etten-Leur H2-O Pelikaan H2 3-11
Breda H5 Zwart-Wit H5 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Breda H6 Breda H5 0-2
Pelikaan H2 Goirle H3 5-1
Liberty H2-O Tilburg H9 7-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Etten-Leur H2-O 2-1
Liberty H3 Rapide H1 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Etten-Leur H2-O Breda H6 4-4
Tilburg H9 Pelikaan H2 1-1
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H5 1-3
Breda H5 Liberty H3 1-2
Rapide H1 Liberty H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Liberty H3 Liberty H2-O 0-5
Pelikaan H2 Rapide H1 1-4
Breda H6 Goirle H3 3-2
Breda H5 Etten-Leur H2-O 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Goirle H3 Breda H5 0-0
Etten-Leur H2-O Liberty H3 7-2
Tilburg H9 Breda H6 2-4
Liberty H2-O Pelikaan H2 3-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit H5 Tilburg H9 1-4
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rapide H1 Zwart-Wit H5 5-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Breda H5 Tilburg H9 0-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Liberty H2-O 3-4
Liberty H3 Pelikaan H2 1-1
Breda H6 Rapide H1 1-3
Etten-Leur H2-O Goirle H3 4-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Rapide H1 Breda H5 10-1
Liberty H3 Goirle H3 6-0
Tilburg H9 Etten-Leur H2-O 3-3
Liberty H2-O Breda H6 6-2
Pelikaan H2 Zwart-Wit H5 0-9